Team Coaches - 2019

    U06 Barracudas Team Coach
    Gareth Makovini

    U06 Dolphins Team Coach
    Emmanuel Elturk

    U06 Eels Team Coach
    Shrav Malkani

    U06 Hammerheads Team Coach
    Tania Kaley Email:

    U06 Hammerheads Team Asst Coach
    Cleo Faul

    U06 Seahorses Team Coach
    Jason Berman

    U06 Sharks Team Coach
    Mathew Finley

    U06 Stingrays Team Asst Coach
    Lior Shacham

    U07 Celts Team Coach
    Kathy Hua Email:

    U07 Cowboys Team Asst Coach
    Cleo Faul

    U07 Gladiators Team Coach
    Meng Zhang

    U07 Knights Team Coach
    Pablo Lillo Email:

    U07 Ninjas Team Coach
    Tracey Dash Email:

    U07 Romans Team Coach
    Gareth White Email:

    U07 Romans Team Asst Coach
    Kathy Hua Email:

    U07 Saxons Team Asst Coach
    Nathan Rogut

    U07 Soldiers Team Coach
    Geoff Faber

    U07 Vikings Team Coach
    Frank Chen Email:

    U07 Warriors Team Coach
    Shaun Symm

    U08 Falcons Team Coach
    Peter Vassella

    U08 Kookaburras Team Coach
    Bernardus Huisman Email:

    U08 Magpies Team Asst Coach
    Sebastian Reynolds

    U08 Ravens Team Coach
    Jeanne Fourie Hattingh

    U08 Seagulls Team Coach
    Goran Ruud Rodsjo

    GU9 Leopardess Team Coach
    Jon Ryan

    GU9 Leopardess Team Asst Coach
    Charlotte Ryan

    GU9 Lioness Team Asst Coach
    Cleo Faul

    GU9 Tigress Team Coach
    lisa Dupen Email:

    U09 Leopards Team Coach
    Les Lee Email:

    U09 Lions Team Coach
    Jason Clifford

    U09 Lions Team Asst Coach
    Genevieve Hadwen

    U09 Lynx Team Asst Coach
    Nathan Rogut

    U09 Pumas Team Coach
    Adam Cox

    U10 Green Beret Team Coach
    Kevin Sandler Email:

    U10 Marines Team Coach
    Neil Milner Email:

    U10 Rangers Team Coach
    Michael Reynolds Email:

    U10 Rangers Team Asst Coach
    Lisa Elliott

    U10 Rovers Team Coach
    Goran Ruud Rodsjo

    U11 Mobsters Team Coach
    adam gordon

    U11 Outlaws Team Coach
    Rob Ghali Email:

    U12A Team Coach
    Joao Ferraro Neto Email:

    U12B Team Coach
    Guilherme Varella

    U12B Team Asst Coach
    Brett Acton - (M) 0401 890 344 Email:

    U12C Team Coach
    David Knott Email:

    U12D Team Coach
    Peter Strohkorb - (M) 0411 865 301

    U13A Team Coach
    Tim Mclean Smith Email:

    U14A Team Coach
    Raymond Devereaux Email:

    U14B Team Coach
    Grahame Scriven Email:

    U14T Team Coach
    Raymond Devereaux Email:

    G16A Team Coach
    Robert Sposari - (M) 0416 297 689 Email:

    U18A Team Coach
    Timothy Stevens

    U18C Team Coach
    Brett Buckingham Email:

    xSN Team Coach
    Owen Cheung

    WAAA Team Coach
    Joshua Lazarus Email:

    WAAB Team Coach
    Dennis Krause Email:


NO SPAM PLEASE

These email addresses are for the EXCLUSIVE use of INTERNAL St Ives Football Club and any unauthorised use of these email addresses will be considered as Unsolicited Spam. - Please do NOT send us SPAM

Club Photos